дата |
хозяева |
гости |
счет |
04.09.2020 |
Звезда (Москва) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
05.09.2020 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
05.09.2020 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
06.09.2020 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
06.09.2020 |
Звезда (Москва) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
06.09.2020 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
06.09.2020 |
ХК Тамбов |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
07.09.2020 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
07.09.2020 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
08.09.2020 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
08.09.2020 |
ХК Тамбов |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
08.09.2020 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
08.09.2020 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
08.09.2020 |
ХК Рязань |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
08.09.2020 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
09.09.2020 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
09.09.2020 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
09.09.2020 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
09.09.2020 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
10.09.2020 |
ХК Тамбов |
Барс (Казань) |
|
10.09.2020 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
10.09.2020 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
11.09.2020 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
11.09.2020 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
11.09.2020 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
11.09.2020 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
11.09.2020 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
11.09.2020 |
Звезда (Москва) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
12.09.2020 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
12.09.2020 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
12.09.2020 |
ХК Тамбов |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
13.09.2020 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
13.09.2020 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
13.09.2020 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
13.09.2020 |
Звезда (Москва) |
ХК Рязань |
|
13.09.2020 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
14.09.2020 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
14.09.2020 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
15.09.2020 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
15.09.2020 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
15.09.2020 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
ХК Рязань |
|
16.09.2020 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
16.09.2020 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
16.09.2020 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
17.09.2020 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
18.09.2020 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
18.09.2020 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
19.09.2020 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
19.09.2020 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
19.09.2020 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
19.09.2020 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
20.09.2020 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
20.09.2020 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
20.09.2020 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
20.09.2020 |
Барс (Казань) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
21.09.2020 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
21.09.2020 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
21.09.2020 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
21.09.2020 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
22.09.2020 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
22.09.2020 |
Барс (Казань) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
22.09.2020 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
22.09.2020 |
ХК Рязань |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
22.09.2020 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
23.09.2020 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
23.09.2020 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
23.09.2020 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
24.09.2020 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
25.09.2020 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
25.09.2020 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
25.09.2020 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
26.09.2020 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
26.09.2020 |
Барс (Казань) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
27.09.2020 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
28.09.2020 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
ХК Рязань |
|
29.09.2020 |
Звезда (Москва) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
29.09.2020 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
29.09.2020 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
29.09.2020 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
30.09.2020 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
01.10.2020 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
01.10.2020 |
Звезда (Москва) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
01.10.2020 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
01.10.2020 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
02.10.2020 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
03.10.2020 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
03.10.2020 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
03.10.2020 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
03.10.2020 |
ХК Рязань |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
03.10.2020 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
04.10.2020 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
04.10.2020 |
Звезда (Москва) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
04.10.2020 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
05.10.2020 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
05.10.2020 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
05.10.2020 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
05.10.2020 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
05.10.2020 |
ХК Рязань |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
06.10.2020 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
06.10.2020 |
Звезда (Москва) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
07.10.2020 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
07.10.2020 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
08.10.2020 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
08.10.2020 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
09.10.2020 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
09.10.2020 |
ХК Тамбов |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
09.10.2020 |
ХК Рязань |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
10.10.2020 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
10.10.2020 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
10.10.2020 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
10.10.2020 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
10.10.2020 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
11.10.2020 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
11.10.2020 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
11.10.2020 |
ХК Тамбов |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
12.10.2020 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
12.10.2020 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
12.10.2020 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
12.10.2020 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
13.10.2020 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
13.10.2020 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
13.10.2020 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
14.10.2020 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
14.10.2020 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
14.10.2020 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
14.10.2020 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
14.10.2020 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
ХК Рязань |
|
14.10.2020 |
Барс (Казань) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
14.10.2020 |
ХК Тамбов |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
14.10.2020 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
15.10.2020 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
15.10.2020 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
15.10.2020 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
16.10.2020 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
16.10.2020 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
16.10.2020 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
16.10.2020 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
16.10.2020 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
ХК Рязань |
|
16.10.2020 |
Барс (Казань) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
16.10.2020 |
ХК Тамбов |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
16.10.2020 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
16.10.2020 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
17.10.2020 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
18.10.2020 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
18.10.2020 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
18.10.2020 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
18.10.2020 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
18.10.2020 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
18.10.2020 |
Барс (Казань) |
ХК Рязань |
|
19.10.2020 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
20.10.2020 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
20.10.2020 |
Барс (Казань) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
20.10.2020 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
ХК Рязань |
|
20.10.2020 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
20.10.2020 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
21.10.2020 |
Звезда (Москва) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
22.10.2020 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
22.10.2020 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
22.10.2020 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
22.10.2020 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
22.10.2020 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
22.10.2020 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
23.10.2020 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
24.10.2020 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
24.10.2020 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
24.10.2020 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
24.10.2020 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
24.10.2020 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
24.10.2020 |
ХК Рязань |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
24.10.2020 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
25.10.2020 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
25.10.2020 |
Звезда (Москва) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
25.10.2020 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
26.10.2020 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
26.10.2020 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
26.10.2020 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
26.10.2020 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
26.10.2020 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
26.10.2020 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
26.10.2020 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
26.10.2020 |
ХК Рязань |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
26.10.2020 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
27.10.2020 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
27.10.2020 |
Звезда (Москва) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
27.10.2020 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
28.10.2020 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
28.10.2020 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
28.10.2020 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
28.10.2020 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
28.10.2020 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
28.10.2020 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
28.10.2020 |
ХК Рязань |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
28.10.2020 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
29.10.2020 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
29.10.2020 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
30.10.2020 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
30.10.2020 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
30.10.2020 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
30.10.2020 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
31.10.2020 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
31.10.2020 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
01.11.2020 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
01.11.2020 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
01.11.2020 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
01.11.2020 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
01.11.2020 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
02.11.2020 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
02.11.2020 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
02.11.2020 |
ХК Тамбов |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
03.11.2020 |
ХК Рязань |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
03.11.2020 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
03.11.2020 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
04.11.2020 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
04.11.2020 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
04.11.2020 |
ХК Тамбов |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
04.11.2020 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
05.11.2020 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
05.11.2020 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
05.11.2020 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
05.11.2020 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
05.11.2020 |
Барс (Казань) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
06.11.2020 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
06.11.2020 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
06.11.2020 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
06.11.2020 |
ХК Тамбов |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
06.11.2020 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
06.11.2020 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
07.11.2020 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
07.11.2020 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
07.11.2020 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
07.11.2020 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
07.11.2020 |
Барс (Казань) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
07.11.2020 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
08.11.2020 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
08.11.2020 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
08.11.2020 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
08.11.2020 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
08.11.2020 |
ХК Тамбов |
ХК Рязань |
|
08.11.2020 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
09.11.2020 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
09.11.2020 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
09.11.2020 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
10.11.2020 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
10.11.2020 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
10.11.2020 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
ХК Рязань |
|
10.11.2020 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
11.11.2020 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
11.11.2020 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
11.11.2020 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
12.11.2020 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
12.11.2020 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
12.11.2020 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
ХК Рязань |
|
13.11.2020 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
13.11.2020 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
13.11.2020 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
14.11.2020 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
14.11.2020 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
15.11.2020 |
ХК Рязань |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
16.11.2020 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
16.11.2020 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
16.11.2020 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
16.11.2020 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
16.11.2020 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
16.11.2020 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
17.11.2020 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
17.11.2020 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
17.11.2020 |
ХК Рязань |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
17.11.2020 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
18.11.2020 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
18.11.2020 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
18.11.2020 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
18.11.2020 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
18.11.2020 |
Барс (Казань) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
18.11.2020 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
19.11.2020 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
19.11.2020 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
19.11.2020 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
19.11.2020 |
ХК Рязань |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
19.11.2020 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
20.11.2020 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
20.11.2020 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
20.11.2020 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
20.11.2020 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
20.11.2020 |
Барс (Казань) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
20.11.2020 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
21.11.2020 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
21.11.2020 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
21.11.2020 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
21.11.2020 |
ХК Рязань |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
21.11.2020 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
22.11.2020 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
22.11.2020 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
22.11.2020 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
22.11.2020 |
Барс (Казань) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
22.11.2020 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
22.11.2020 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
23.11.2020 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
23.11.2020 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
23.11.2020 |
ХК Рязань |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
23.11.2020 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
24.11.2020 |
Звезда (Москва) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
25.11.2020 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
25.11.2020 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
26.11.2020 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
26.11.2020 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
26.11.2020 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
27.11.2020 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
ХК Рязань |
|
27.11.2020 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
27.11.2020 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
27.11.2020 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
28.11.2020 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
28.11.2020 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
28.11.2020 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
28.11.2020 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
29.11.2020 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
29.11.2020 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
ХК Рязань |
|
29.11.2020 |
Звезда (Москва) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
30.11.2020 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
30.11.2020 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
30.11.2020 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
30.11.2020 |
ХК Тамбов |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
30.11.2020 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
30.11.2020 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
30.11.2020 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
01.12.2020 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
01.12.2020 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
01.12.2020 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
01.12.2020 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
ХК Рязань |
|
02.12.2020 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
02.12.2020 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
02.12.2020 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
02.12.2020 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
02.12.2020 |
ХК Тамбов |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
02.12.2020 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
02.12.2020 |
Звезда (Москва) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
02.12.2020 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
03.12.2020 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
03.12.2020 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
03.12.2020 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
ХК Рязань |
|
03.12.2020 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
04.12.2020 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
04.12.2020 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
04.12.2020 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
04.12.2020 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
04.12.2020 |
ХК Тамбов |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
04.12.2020 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
05.12.2020 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
05.12.2020 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
06.12.2020 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
06.12.2020 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
06.12.2020 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
06.12.2020 |
ХК Тамбов |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
06.12.2020 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
07.12.2020 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
07.12.2020 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
07.12.2020 |
Барс (Казань) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
08.12.2020 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
08.12.2020 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
08.12.2020 |
ХК Рязань |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
09.12.2020 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
09.12.2020 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
09.12.2020 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
10.12.2020 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
10.12.2020 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
10.12.2020 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
10.12.2020 |
ХК Рязань |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
11.12.2020 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
11.12.2020 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
11.12.2020 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
11.12.2020 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
12.12.2020 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
12.12.2020 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
12.12.2020 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
12.12.2020 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
12.12.2020 |
ХК Рязань |
ХК Тамбов |
|
12.12.2020 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
13.12.2020 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
13.12.2020 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
13.12.2020 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
13.12.2020 |
Звезда (Москва) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
13.12.2020 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
14.12.2020 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
14.12.2020 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
14.12.2020 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
14.12.2020 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
14.12.2020 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
15.12.2020 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
15.12.2020 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
15.12.2020 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
15.12.2020 |
Звезда (Москва) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
16.12.2020 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
16.12.2020 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
16.12.2020 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
16.12.2020 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
17.12.2020 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
17.12.2020 |
Звезда (Москва) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
17.12.2020 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
18.12.2020 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
18.12.2020 |
Барс (Казань) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
18.12.2020 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
18.12.2020 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
18.12.2020 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
19.12.2020 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
ХК Рязань |
|
19.12.2020 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
19.12.2020 |
Звезда (Москва) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
19.12.2020 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
20.12.2020 |
Барс (Казань) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
20.12.2020 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
20.12.2020 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
21.12.2020 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
21.12.2020 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
ХК Рязань |
|
21.12.2020 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
21.12.2020 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
22.12.2020 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
22.12.2020 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
22.12.2020 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
23.12.2020 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
ХК Рязань |
|
23.12.2020 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
23.12.2020 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
23.12.2020 |
Барс (Казань) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
23.12.2020 |
ХК Тамбов |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
23.12.2020 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
23.12.2020 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
23.12.2020 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
24.12.2020 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
24.12.2020 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
24.12.2020 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
25.12.2020 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
25.12.2020 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
25.12.2020 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
25.12.2020 |
Барс (Казань) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
25.12.2020 |
ХК Тамбов |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
25.12.2020 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
25.12.2020 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
25.12.2020 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
26.12.2020 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
26.12.2020 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
27.12.2020 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
27.12.2020 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
27.12.2020 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
27.12.2020 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
27.12.2020 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
27.12.2020 |
ХК Тамбов |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
27.12.2020 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
28.12.2020 |
Барс (Казань) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
28.12.2020 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
28.12.2020 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
29.12.2020 |
ХК Рязань |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
29.12.2020 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
29.12.2020 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
29.12.2020 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
29.12.2020 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
29.12.2020 |
ХК Тамбов |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
30.12.2020 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
05.01.2021 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
05.01.2021 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
06.01.2021 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
06.01.2021 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
07.01.2021 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
07.01.2021 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
07.01.2021 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
07.01.2021 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
07.01.2021 |
ХК Рязань |
Барс (Казань) |
|
08.01.2021 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
08.01.2021 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
08.01.2021 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
09.01.2021 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
09.01.2021 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
09.01.2021 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
09.01.2021 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
09.01.2021 |
ХК Рязань |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
10.01.2021 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
10.01.2021 |
Звезда (Москва) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
10.01.2021 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
11.01.2021 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
11.01.2021 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
11.01.2021 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
11.01.2021 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
11.01.2021 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
11.01.2021 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
11.01.2021 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
11.01.2021 |
ХК Рязань |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
11.01.2021 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
12.01.2021 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
12.01.2021 |
Звезда (Москва) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
12.01.2021 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
13.01.2021 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
13.01.2021 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
13.01.2021 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
13.01.2021 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
13.01.2021 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
13.01.2021 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
13.01.2021 |
ХК Рязань |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
13.01.2021 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
14.01.2021 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
14.01.2021 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
15.01.2021 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
15.01.2021 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
15.01.2021 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
15.01.2021 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
16.01.2021 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
16.01.2021 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
16.01.2021 |
Звезда (Москва) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
17.01.2021 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
17.01.2021 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
ХК Рязань |
|
17.01.2021 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
17.01.2021 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
17.01.2021 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
17.01.2021 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
17.01.2021 |
Барс (Казань) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
18.01.2021 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
18.01.2021 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
19.01.2021 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
19.01.2021 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
ХК Рязань |
|
19.01.2021 |
Барс (Казань) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
19.01.2021 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
20.01.2021 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
20.01.2021 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
20.01.2021 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
21.01.2021 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
21.01.2021 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
21.01.2021 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
ХК Рязань |
|
21.01.2021 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
21.01.2021 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
21.01.2021 |
Барс (Казань) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
21.01.2021 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
21.01.2021 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
22.01.2021 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
22.01.2021 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
22.01.2021 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
22.01.2021 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
23.01.2021 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
23.01.2021 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
23.01.2021 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
23.01.2021 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
23.01.2021 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
23.01.2021 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
23.01.2021 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
ХК Рязань |
|
23.01.2021 |
Барс (Казань) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
24.01.2021 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
24.01.2021 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
24.01.2021 |
ХК Тамбов |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
25.01.2021 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
25.01.2021 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
25.01.2021 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
25.01.2021 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
26.01.2021 |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
26.01.2021 |
ХК Тамбов |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
27.01.2021 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
27.01.2021 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
27.01.2021 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
27.01.2021 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
27.01.2021 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
27.01.2021 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
27.01.2021 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
27.01.2021 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
28.01.2021 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
28.01.2021 |
ХК Рязань |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
29.01.2021 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
29.01.2021 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
29.01.2021 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
29.01.2021 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
30.01.2021 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
31.01.2021 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
31.01.2021 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
31.01.2021 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
31.01.2021 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
31.01.2021 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
31.01.2021 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
31.01.2021 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
31.01.2021 |
Звезда (Москва) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
01.02.2021 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
01.02.2021 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
ХК Рязань |
|
01.02.2021 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
02.02.2021 |
Горняк (Учалы) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
02.02.2021 |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
02.02.2021 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
Дизель (Пенза) |
|
02.02.2021 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
Барс (Казань) |
|
02.02.2021 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
02.02.2021 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
02.02.2021 |
Звезда (Москва) |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
|
02.02.2021 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
03.02.2021 |
ХК Тамбов |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
|
03.02.2021 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
03.02.2021 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
03.02.2021 |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
03.02.2021 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
ХК Рязань |
|
04.02.2021 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
04.02.2021 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
04.02.2021 |
Звезда (Москва) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
04.02.2021 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
05.02.2021 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
05.02.2021 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
|
05.02.2021 |
ХК Тамбов |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
05.02.2021 |
Буран (Воронеж) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
05.02.2021 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
06.02.2021 |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
Лада (Тольятти) |
|
06.02.2021 |
Зауралье (Курган) |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
|
06.02.2021 |
Звезда (Москва) |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
|
06.02.2021 |
Динамо (Московская область) |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
|
07.02.2021 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
07.02.2021 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
07.02.2021 |
ХК Тамбов |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
08.02.2021 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
|
09.02.2021 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
09.02.2021 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
09.02.2021 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
09.02.2021 |
ХК Рязань |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
11.02.2021 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
11.02.2021 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
11.02.2021 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
11.02.2021 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
11.02.2021 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
11.02.2021 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
11.02.2021 |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
11.02.2021 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
11.02.2021 |
ХК Рязань |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
11.02.2021 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
12.02.2021 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
|
13.02.2021 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
13.02.2021 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
13.02.2021 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
13.02.2021 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
13.02.2021 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
13.02.2021 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
13.02.2021 |
Барс (Казань) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
14.02.2021 |
Металлург (Новокузнецк) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
15.02.2021 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
15.02.2021 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
ХК Рязань |
|
15.02.2021 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
15.02.2021 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
15.02.2021 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
15.02.2021 |
Лада (Тольятти) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
15.02.2021 |
Барс (Казань) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
15.02.2021 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
15.02.2021 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|
15.02.2021 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
15.02.2021 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
16.02.2021 |
Сокол (Красноярск) |
Ермак (Ангарск) |
|
17.02.2021 |
Югра (Ханты-Мансийск) |
ХК Рязань |
|
17.02.2021 |
Рубин (Тюмень) |
Химик (Воскресенск) |
|
17.02.2021 |
Торос (Нефтекамск) |
Челмет (Челябинск) |
|
17.02.2021 |
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь) |
Зауралье (Курган) |
|
17.02.2021 |
Ижсталь (Ижевск) |
Южный Урал (Орск) |
|
17.02.2021 |
ЦСК ВВС (Самара) |
Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
17.02.2021 |
Барс (Казань) |
ХК Тамбов |
|
17.02.2021 |
Нефтяник (Альметьевск) |
Горняк (Учалы) |
|
17.02.2021 |
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург) |
Звезда (Москва) |
|
17.02.2021 |
Дизель (Пенза) |
Буран (Воронеж) |
|
17.02.2021 |
Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) |
Динамо (Московская область) |
|